Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren 2024
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.IsraelIsraelIsrael0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.FinnlandFinnlandFinnland0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.MexikoMexikoMexiko0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
6.ThailandThailandThailand0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Frauen 2024
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.SchweizSchweizSchweiz0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.MexikoMexikoMexiko0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Verbandsliga Mitte 2024
1.Saar Pfalz CelticsSaar Pfalz CelticsCeltics1-0 (1,000)43:141-0 / 0-0
2.Rhein Main RocketsRhein Main RocketsRockets0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Gernsheim GladiatorsGernsheim GladiatorsGladiators0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Alzey LionsAlzey LionsLions0-1 (0,000)14:430-0 / 0-1
Regionalliga Ost 2024
1.Magdeburg Virgin GuardsMagdeburg Virgin GuardsVirgin Guards3-0 (1,000)82:232-0 / 1-0
2.Leipzig LionsLeipzig LionsLions5-1 (0,833)202:383-0 / 2-1
3.Spandau BulldogsSpandau BulldogsBulldogs4-1 (0,800)195:552-0 / 2-1
4.Halle FalkenHalle FalkenFalken3-2 (0,600)144:1632-1 / 1-1
5.Berlin ThunderbirdsBerlin ThunderbirdsThunberbirds1-5 (0,167)55:1731-1 / 0-4
6.Berlin Rebels IIBerlin Rebels IIRebels0-7 (0,000)58:2840-4 / 0-3
Regionalliga Mitte 2024
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms1-0 (1,000)37:01-0 / 0-0
2.Rüsselsheim CrusadersRüsselsheim CrusadersCrusaders1-0 (1,000)22:01-0 / 0-0
3.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0-2 (0,000)7:650-1 / 0-1
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries2-0 (1,000)66:210-0 / 2-0
2.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels1-1 (0,500)38:300-1 / 1-0
3.Kassel TitansKassel TitansTitans1-1 (0,500)45:550-1 / 1-0
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Mainz Golden EaglesMainz Golden EaglesGolden Eagles2-0 (1,000)40:271-0 / 1-0
2.Kaiserslautern PikesKaiserslautern PikesPikes1-2 (0,333)50:590-2 / 1-0
3.Pirmasens PraetoriansPirmasens PraetoriansPraetorians0-3 (0,000)24:720-1 / 0-2
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2024
1.Fulda SaintsFulda SaintsSaints1-0 (1,000)55:70-0 / 1-0
2.Hassloch 8 Balls Hassloch 8 Balls 8 Balls1-0 (1,000)34:70-0 / 1-0
3.Hadamar Black GoatsHadamar Black GoatsBlack Goats0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Saarland Hurricanes IISaarland Hurricanes IIHurricanes0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Mittelrhein PhönixMittelrhein PhönixPhönix0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
6.Wetterau BullsWetterau BullsBulls0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
7.Wetzlar WölfeWetzlar WölfeWölfe0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
8.Hanau HornetsHanau HornetsHornets0-2 (0,000)14:890-2 / 0-0
Verbandsliga Nord 2024
Gruppe Gruppe I
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Buxtehude Jack RabbitsBuxtehude Jack RabbitsBuxtehude Jack Rabbi3-0 (1,000)67:441-0 / 2-0
2.Rotenburg WolverinesRotenburg WolverinesRotenburg Wolverines2-1 (0,667)131:982-0 / 0-1
3.Schwarzenbek WolvesSchwarzenbek WolvesWolves2-1 (0,667)106:671-0 / 1-1
4.NF SealsNF SealsNF Seals0-2 (0,000)3:190-2 / 0-0
5.Steinburg PanthersSteinburg PanthersSteinburg Panthers0-3 (0,000)37:1160-1 / 0-2
Gruppe Gruppe II
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Lohne LonghornsLohne LonghornsLohne Longhorns2-0 (1,000)36:200-0 / 2-0
2.Salzgitter SteelersSalzgitter SteelersSalzgitter Steelers1-1 (0,500)32:211-1 / 0-0
3.Bremen Union BullsBremen Union BullsBremen Union Bulls1-1 (0,500)20:180-0 / 1-1
4.Emden TigersEmden TigersEmden Tigers0-2 (0,000)6:350-2 / 0-0
Regionalliga Nord 2024
1.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesElmshorn Fighting PiratesPirates1-0 (1,000)28:170-0 / 1-0
2.Hannover GrizzliesHannover GrizzliesGrizzlies1-0 (1,000)12:70-0 / 1-0
3.Hamburg SwansHamburg SwansSwans0-1 (0,000)7:120-1 / 0-0
4.Braunschweig FFC 2Braunschweig FFC 2FFC II0-1 (0,000)17:280-1 / 0-0
Oberliga Nord 2024
Gruppe Gruppe I
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes IIKiel Baltic Hurricanes IICanes II1-0 (1,000)35:60-0 / 1-0
2.Lüneburg RazorbacksLüneburg RazorbacksLüneburg Razorbacks2-0-1 (0,833)60:301-0 / 1-0-1
3.Lübeck Cougars 2Lübeck Cougars 2Lübeck Cougars 20-0-1 (0,500)0:00-0-1 / 0-0
4.Hamburg RavensHamburg RavensRavens1-3 (0,250)68:1221-2 / 0-1
5.Hamburg HuskiesHamburg HuskiesHuskies II0-1 (0,000)27:320-0 / 0-1
Gruppe Gruppe II
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Bremerhaven SeahawksBremerhaven SeahawksBremerhaven Seahawks2-0 (1,000)70:62-0 / 0-0
2.Osnabrück TigersOsnabrück TigersTigers3-0 (1,000)52:191-0 / 2-0
3.Hannover StampedersHannover StampedersStampeders1-2 (0,333)39:340-0 / 1-2
4.Ritterhude BadgersRitterhude BadgersRitterhude Badgers1-2 (0,333)44:971-1 / 0-1
5.Göttingen GeneralsGöttingen GeneralsGenerals0-3 (0,000)26:750-2 / 0-1
Landesliga 2 Nord 2024
Gruppe Gruppe Gold
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Kaltenkirchen CrusadersKaltenkirchen CrusadersCrusaders0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Frisia WarriorsFrisia WarriorsWarriors0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Bredstedt RiptidesBredstedt RiptidesRiptides0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Rehburg RaptorsRehburg RaptorsRaptors0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates IIElmshorn Fighting Pirates IIPirates II0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Celle StallionsCelle StallionsStallions0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Bremen Union BullsBremen Union BullsUnion Bulls0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Gruppe Schwarz
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Bremen RebelsBremen RebelsRebels0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Aurich EF DucksAurich EF DucksDucks0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Lohne LonghornsLohne LonghornsLonghorns0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Delmenhorst BulldogsDelmenhorst BulldogsBulldogs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Landesliga 1 Nord 2024
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Frisia WarriorsFrisia WarriorsWarriors0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Gruppe I
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Ostholstein VikingsOstholstein VikingsVikings0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Lübeck Cougars 2Lübeck Cougars 2Cougars 20-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Salzgitter SteelersSalzgitter SteelersSteelers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Neumünster DemonsNeumünster DemonsDemons0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Buxtehude Jack RabbitsBuxtehude Jack RabbitsJack Rabbits0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Gruppe II
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Schaumburg RangersSchaumburg RangersRangers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Oldenburg Knights CavaliersOldenburg Knights CavaliersCavaliers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Wölfe OstfrieslandWölfe OstfrieslandWölfe0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Landesliga Nord 2024
1.Celle StallionsCelle StallionsCelle Stallions0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Emsland UnitedEmsland UnitedEL United0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Lohne LonghornsLohne LonghornsLohne Longhorns0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Rotenburg WolverinesRotenburg WolverinesRotenburg0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Steinburg PanthersSteinburg PanthersPanthers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
6.Wilhelmshaven Jade Bay BuccaneersWilhelmshaven Jade Bay BuccaneersBuccaneers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
7.Emden TigersEmden TigersEmden Tigers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Gruppe I
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Ostholstein VikingsOstholstein VikingsOstholstein Vikings1-0 (1,000)20:121-0 / 0-0
2.Flensburg SealordsFlensburg SealordsFlensburg Sealords2-1 (0,667)84:270-0 / 2-1
3.Hamburg Wild TigersHamburg Wild TigersHamburg Wild Tigers2-1 (0,667)125:121-1 / 1-0
4.Rendsburg Black KnightsRendsburg Black KnightsRendsburg Black Knig1-2 (0,333)33:1160-2 / 1-0
5.Neumünster DemonsNeumünster DemonsDemons0-2 (0,000)0:950-1 / 0-1
Gruppe Gruppe II
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Delmenhorst BulldogsDelmenhorst BulldogsBulldogs2-0 (1,000)90:60-0 / 2-0
2.Emhusen WindmillsEmhusen WindmillsEmhusen Windmills1-1 (0,500)36:521-1 / 0-0
3.Aurich Eastfrisian DucksAurich Eastfrisian DucksEastfrisian Ducks0-1 (0,000)14:300-0 / 0-1
4.Northstars CuxhavenNorthstars CuxhavenNorthstars0-1 (0,000)0:520-1 / 0-0
Gruppe Gruppe III
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Hannover Grizzlies IIHannover Grizzlies IIGrizzlies II1-0 (1,000)28:30-0 / 1-0
2.Wolfenbüttel Black WolvesWolfenbüttel Black WolvesBlack Wolves1-0 (1,000)28:260-0 / 1-0
3.Hildesheim Invaders IIHildesheim Invaders IIHildesheim Invaders 0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Team RRRocket RehburgTeam RRRocket RehburgTeam RRRocket0-2 (0,000)29:560-2 / 0-0
Jugendflagliga Nord 5er 2024
1.Schwarzenbek WolvesSchwarzenbek WolvesSchwarzenbek Wolves3-0 (1,000)119:371-0 / 2-0
2.SG Aurich/EmslandSG Aurich/EmslandSG Aurich/Emsland4-0 (1,000)86:142-0 / 2-0
3.Hamburg UnitedHamburg UnitedHamburg United2-0 (1,000)94:261-0 / 1-0
4.Ostholstein VikingsOstholstein VikingsOstholstein Vikings4-1 (0,800)167:663-0 / 1-1
5.Eintracht NordhornEintracht NordhornEintracht Nordhorn2-2 (0,500)75:352-0 / 0-2
6.Steinburg PanthersSteinburg PanthersSteinburg Panthers1-1 (0,500)64:520-1 / 1-0
7.Kaltenkirchen RubberducksKaltenkirchen RubberducksKaltenkirchen Rubber1-1 (0,500)64:810-1 / 1-0
8.Norderstedt.FootballNorderstedt.FootballNorderstedt.Football1-4 (0,200)80:1981-2 / 0-2
9.1. FFC Braunschweig Junior Lions u131. FFC Braunschweig Junior Lions u13Junior Lions0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
10.TuS Rotenburg Wolverines u15TuS Rotenburg Wolverines u15Rotenburg Wolverines0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
11.Dörverden LionsDörverden LionsDörverden Lions0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
12.TSV Settmarshausen BearsTSV Settmarshausen BearsSettmarshausen Bears0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
13.Bremerhaven SeahawksBremerhaven SeahawksBremerhaven Seahawks0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
14.Göttingen GeneralsGöttingen GeneralsGöttingen Generals0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
15.Storman Wild BoarsStorman Wild BoarsStormarn Wildboars0-3 (0,000)36:900-1 / 0-2
16.TSV ThedinghausenTSV ThedinghausenThänhusen Titans0-2 (0,000)6:800-1 / 0-1
17.TSV OstrhauderfehnTSV OstrhauderfehnTSV Ostrhauderfehn J0-4 (0,000)12:1240-2 / 0-2
Jugendflagliga Nord 2024
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Hambug Pioneers Red ScoutsHambug Pioneers Red ScoutsJuniors1-0 (1,000)44:70-0 / 1-0
2.Hamburg Flag RavensHamburg Flag RavensHamburg Flag Ravens1-0 (1,000)54:190-0 / 1-0
3.Hamburg Flag SwansHamburg Flag SwansJuniors1-1 (0,500)33:441-1 / 0-0
4.Buxtehude Jackrabbits FlagBuxtehude Jackrabbits FlagFlagjugend1-1 (0,500)49:321-0 / 0-1
5.Lüneburg Razorbacks FlagLüneburg Razorbacks FlagLüneburg Razorbacks 0-2 (0,000)25:1030-1 / 0-1
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Hannover Stampeders FlagHannover Stampeders FlagFlags3-0 (1,000)86:101-0 / 2-0
2.Hannover Grizzlies FlagHannover Grizzlies FlagJunior Flags1-0 (1,000)34:271-0 / 0-0
3.Hildesheim Invaders FlagHildesheim Invaders FlagJuniors2-1 (0,667)68:120-0 / 2-1
4.Wolfenbüttel Young Wulfes FlagWolfenbüttel Young Wulfes FlagJunior Flags1-2 (0,333)58:551-2 / 0-0
5.Salzgitter Steelers FlagSalzgitter Steelers FlagJuniors1-3 (0,250)20:1390-2 / 1-1
6.Celle Flag StallionsCelle Flag StallionsJunior Flags1-3 (0,250)59:820-2 / 1-1
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Oldenburg Knights FlagOldenburg Knights FlagJunior Flags4-0 (1,000)197:211-0 / 3-0
2.Cuxhaven FlagstarsCuxhaven FlagstarsCuxhaven Flagstars4-1 (0,800)170:543-0 / 1-1
3.Ritterhude FlagRitterhude FlagJunior Flag3-1 (0,750)134:701-0 / 2-1
4.Bremen Flag BullsBremen Flag BullsJunior Flag1-1 (0,500)60:200-0 / 1-1
5.Emshusen Windmills FlagEmshusen Windmills FlagEmshusen Windmills F1-3 (0,250)22:1371-2 / 0-1
6.Bremen Red KitesBremen Red KitesJunior Flags0-4 (0,000)76:2060-3 / 0-1
7.Emden Flag TigersEmden Flag TigersJunior Flags0-3 (0,000)0:1510-2 / 0-1
C-Jugend Jugendliga Nord 2024
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Lübeck Cougars U13Lübeck Cougars U13Cougars U131-0 (1,000)22:61-0 / 0-0
2.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U13Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U13Fighting Pirates U130-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U13Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U13Baltic Hurricanes U10-1 (0,000)6:220-0 / 0-1
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Huskies U13Hamburg Huskies U13Huskies U131-0 (1,000)27:60-0 / 1-0
2.Hamburg Blue Devils U13Hamburg Blue Devils U13Blue Devils U130-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Bremerhaven Seahawks U13Bremerhaven Seahawks U13Seahawks U130-1 (0,000)6:270-1 / 0-0
B-Jugend Regionalliga Nord 2024
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U16Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U16Hurricanes U161-0 (1,000)38:00-0 / 1-0
2.Lübeck Cougars U16Lübeck Cougars U16Cougars U161-0 (1,000)25:80-0 / 1-0
3.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U16Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U16F. Pirates U160-1 (0,000)8:250-1 / 0-0
4.Flensburg Sealords U16Flensburg Sealords U16Sealords 160-1 (0,000)0:380-1 / 0-0
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Huskies U16Hamburg Huskies U16Rookie Huskies2-0 (1,000)76:301-0 / 1-0
2.Braunschweig Lions U16Braunschweig Lions U16Lions U162-2 (0,500)80:1111-1 / 1-1
3.Hamburg Blue Devils U16Hamburg Blue Devils U16Blue Devils U161-1 (0,500)50:490-0 / 1-1
4.Hamburg Pioneers U16Hamburg Pioneers U16Pioneers U160-2 (0,000)48:640-2 / 0-0
B- Jugend Landesliga 2024
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.SG Bremen Bulls/Firebirds U16SG Bremen Bulls/Firebirds U16Bulls/Firebirds U163-0 (1,000)148:432-0 / 1-0
2.Neumünster Demons U16Neumünster Demons U16Demons U160-1 (0,000)36:570-0 / 0-1
3.Stormarn Wild Boars U16Stormarn Wild Boars U16Wild Boars U160-2 (0,000)7:910-1 / 0-1
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Bremerhaven Seahawks U16Bremerhaven Seahawks U16Seahawks U162-0 (1,000)66:112-0 / 0-0
2.Hannover Grizzlies U16Hannover Grizzlies U16Grizzlies U162-1 (0,667)88:411-0 / 1-1
3.SG Salzgitter/Wolfsburg U16SG Salzgitter/Wolfsburg U16Steelers/Blue Wings 1-1 (0,500)48:271-1 / 0-0
4.Lohne Longhorns U16Lohne Longhorns U16Longhorns U160-3 (0,000)0:1230-0 / 0-3
A-Jugend Verbandsliga Nord 2024
1.Hannover Wild BullsHannover Wild BullsWild Bulls0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
A-Jugend Regionalliga Nord 2024
1.Hamburg Pio Red HawksHamburg Pio Red HawksRed Hawks2-0 (1,000)89:221-0 / 1-0
2.Hamburg Junior Devils U 19Hamburg Junior Devils U 19Junior Devils U 192-0 (1,000)80:211-0 / 1-0
3.Hannover Grizzlies U19Hannover Grizzlies U19Grizzlies U190-1 (0,000)14:170-1 / 0-0
4.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U19Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U19Canes U190-1 (0,000)0:360-1 / 0-0
5.Hildesheim Invaders U19Hildesheim Invaders U19Young Invaders0-2 (0,000)29:1160-0 / 0-2
A-Jugend Oberliga Nord 2024
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.SG Ravens / SwansSG Ravens / SwansRavens1-0 (1,000)52:81-0 / 0-0
2.SG Sazgitter/WobSG Sazgitter/WobSteelers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Bremen Union BullsBremen Union BullsBulls0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.JSG WarriorsJSG WarriorsWarriors0-1 (0,000)8:520-0 / 0-1
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Osnabrück TigersOsnabrück TigersSG Tigers1-0 (1,000)28:71-0 / 0-0
2.Bremerhaven SeahawksBremerhaven SeahawksSeahawks U191-0 (1,000)28:221-0 / 0-0
3.Emden TigersEmden TigersTigers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.SG Oldenburg / DelmenhorstSG Oldenburg / DelmenhorstSG Knights U 190-2 (0,000)29:560-0 / 0-2
U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2024
1.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries1-0 (1,000)19:160-0 / 1-0
2.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse1-0 (1,000)8:61-0 / 0-0
3.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0-2 (0,000)22:270-1 / 0-1
U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte 2024
1.SG Hanau/RodgauSG Hanau/RodgauSG Hanau/Rodgau1-0 (1,000)16:01-0 / 0-0
2.Montabaur Fighting FarmersMontabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.SG Kassel/FuldaSG Kassel/FuldaSG Kassel/Fulda0-1 (0,000)0:160-0 / 0-1
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2024
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse5-0 (1,000)85:04-0 / 1-0
2.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms3-2 (0,600)124:591-1 / 2-1
3.SG Hanau/RodgauSG Hanau/RodgauSG Hanau/Rodgau4-3 (0,571)111:351-2 / 3-1
4.SG Bürstadt/NauheimSG Bürstadt/NauheimSGBN1-1 (0,500)14:70-0 / 1-1
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels3-0 (1,000)109:00-0 / 3-0
2.Wölfersheim Wetterau BullsWölfersheim Wetterau BullsBulls2-1 (0,667)72:370-1 / 2-0
3.Montabaur Fighting FarmersMontabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers2-2 (0,500)84:591-1 / 1-1
4.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons1-2 (0,333)36:721-2 / 0-0
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Saarland HurricanesSaarland HurricanesHurricanes4-0 (1,000)166:02-0 / 2-0
2.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsBad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors3-3 (0,500)108:1282-1 / 1-2
3.SG Neuwied/TrierSG Neuwied/TrierSG Neuwied/Trier2-4 (0,333)72:1521-3 / 1-1
4.Frankfurt PiratesFrankfurt PiratesPirates0-12 (0,000)0:4320-6 / 0-6
U16 Jugendlandesliga Mitte 2024
1.SG Kassel/FuldaSG Kassel/FuldaSGKF0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
U16 Flagliga Mitte Winter 2024
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Kelkheim LizzardsKelkheim LizzardsLizzards6-0 (1,000)324:1394-0 / 2-0
2.Mainz Golden EaglesMainz Golden EaglesEagles3-3 (0,500)199:2081-2 / 2-1
3.Kaiserslautern PikesKaiserslautern PikesPikes3-3 (0,500)219:2131-1 / 2-2
4.Pirmasens PraetoriansPirmasens PraetoriansPraetorians0-6 (0,000)188:3700-3 / 0-3
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Nauheim Wild BoysNauheim Wild BoysWildboys5-1 (0,833)307:1523-0 / 2-1
2.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms5-1 (0,833)254:1294-0 / 1-1
3.Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsOffenbach Rhein-Main RocketsRockets2-4 (0,333)172:2271-1 / 1-3
4.Hanau HornetsHanau HornetsHornets0-6 (0,000)87:3120-3 / 0-3
U16 Flagliga Mitte 2024
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Mainz Golden EaglesMainz Golden EaglesEagles2-0 (1,000)48:100-0 / 2-0
2.Kaiserslautern PikesKaiserslautern PikesPikes1-1 (0,500)70:271-1 / 0-0
3.Rüsselsheim CrusadersRüsselsheim CrusadersCrusaders0-2 (0,000)12:930-1 / 0-1
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Kelkheim LizzardsKelkheim LizzardsLizzards2-0 (1,000)121:282-0 / 0-0
2.Mittelrhein PhönixMittelrhein PhönixPhönix1-1 (0,500)71:951-0 / 0-1
3.Wetzlar WölfeWetzlar WölfeWölfe0-2 (0,000)46:1150-0 / 0-2
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Pirmasens PraetoriansPirmasens PraetoriansPraetorians0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Hanau RavensHanau RavensRavens0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsOffenbach Rhein-Main RocketsRockets0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 7er 2024
1.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 5er 2024
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Saarland HurricanesSaarland HurricanesHurricanes0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Wölfersheim Wetterau BullsWölfersheim Wetterau BullsBulls0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Montabaur Fighting FarmersMontabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Käfertal BearsKäfertal BearsBears0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Hanau HornetsHanau HornetsHornets0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Nauheim Wild BoysNauheim Wild BoysWild Boys0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte 2024
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Montabaur Fighting FarmersMontabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Wölfersheim Wetterau BullsWölfersheim Wetterau BullsBulls0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Nauheim Wild BoysNauheim Wild BoysWildboys0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
U13 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2024
1.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter 2024
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Kassel TitansKassel TitansTitans6-0 (1,000)292:1453-0 / 3-0
2.Mainz Golden EaglesMainz Golden EaglesGolden Eagles4-2 (0,667)280:2162-1 / 2-1
3.Wetzlar WölfeWetzlar WölfeWölfe2-4 (0,333)248:2111-2 / 1-2
4.Hadamar Black GoatsHadamar Black GoatsBlack Goats0-6 (0,000)43:2910-3 / 0-3
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Kelkheim LizzardsKelkheim LizzardsLizzards5-0 (1,000)243:313-0 / 2-0
2.Hanau HornetsHanau HornetsHornets4-1 (0,800)152:611-1 / 3-0
3.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers1-5 (0,167)51:1841-2 / 0-3
4.Frankfurt PiratesFrankfurt PiratesPirates1-5 (0,167)56:2260-3 / 1-2
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Nauheim Wild BoysNauheim Wild BoysWild Boys6-0 (1,000)308:993-0 / 3-0
2.Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsOffenbach Rhein-Main RocketsRockets3-3 (0,500)170:1532-2 / 1-1
3.Bürstadt RedskinsBürstadt RedskinsRedskins3-3 (0,500)173:1881-1 / 2-2
4.Ludwigshafen TitansLudwigshafen TitansTitans0-6 (0,000)100:3110-3 / 0-3
U13 Flagliga Mitte 2024
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Wölfersheim Wetterau BullsWölfersheim Wetterau BullsBulls3-1 (0,750)128:802-0 / 1-1
2.Hadamar Black GoatsHadamar Black GoatsGoats3-1 (0,750)102:722-0 / 1-1
3.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers0-4 (0,000)49:1270-2 / 0-2
Gruppe A2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Mainz Golden EaglesMainz Golden EaglesEagles1-1 (0,500)59:281-0 / 0-1
2.Kassel TitansKassel TitansTitans1-1 (0,500)32:331-1 / 0-0
3.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsDragons1-1 (0,500)22:520-0 / 1-1
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms4-0 (1,000)171:562-0 / 2-0
2.Kaiserslautern PikesKaiserslautern PikesPikes2-2 (0,500)168:642-1 / 0-1
3.Frankfurt PiratesFrankfurt PiratesPirates0-4 (0,000)12:2310-1 / 0-3
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsOffenbach Rhein-Main RocketsRockets2-0 (1,000)83:251-0 / 1-0
2.Ludwigshafen TitansLudwigshafen TitansTitans1-1 (0,500)70:740-0 / 1-1
3.Bürstadt RedskinsBürstadt RedskinsRedskins0-2 (0,000)28:820-2 / 0-0
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Kelkheim LizzardsKelkheim LizzardsLizzards2-0 (1,000)109:442-0 / 0-0
2.Nauheim Wild BoysNauheim Wild BoysWildboys1-1 (0,500)58:811-0 / 0-1
3.Rüsselsheim CrusadersRüsselsheim CrusadersCrusaders0-2 (0,000)44:860-0 / 0-2
U10 Flagliga Mitte Winter 2024
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Bürstadt RedskinsBürstadt RedskinsRedskins4-1-1 (0,750)196:1692-1-1 / 2-0
2.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels2-3-1 (0,417)167:1721-2 / 1-1-1
3.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsDragons2-4 (0,333)171:1931-1 / 1-3
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Kelkheim LizzardsKelkheim LizzardsLizzards4-2 (0,667)236:2323-1 / 1-1
2.Nauheim Wild BoysNauheim Wild BoysWild Boys3-2-1 (0,583)260:2152-0-1 / 1-2
3.Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsOffenbach Rhein-Main RocketsRockets1-4-1 (0,250)220:2690-2 / 1-2-1
U10 Flagliga Mitte 2024
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Bürstadt RedskinsBürstadt RedskinsRedskins3-1 (0,750)142:491-1 / 2-0
2.Kelkheim LizzardsKelkheim LizzardsLizzards3-1 (0,750)138:642-1 / 1-0
3.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0-2 (0,000)36:890-1 / 0-1
4.Saarland HurricanesSaarland HurricanesCanes0-2 (0,000)6:1200-0 / 0-2
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsOffenbach Rhein-Main RocketsRockets0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
MdSpV Verbandsliga 2024
1.Görlitz GrizzliesGörlitz GrizzliesGörlitz Grizzlies2-0 (1,000)27:141-0 / 1-0
2.Suhl GunslingersSuhl GunslingersSuhl Gunslingers1-1 (0,500)77:171-1 / 0-0
3.Vogtland RebelsVogtland RebelsVoigtland Rebels1-1 (0,500)35:100-0 / 1-1
4.Saalfeld TitansSaalfeld TitansSaalfeld Titans0-2 (0,000)0:980-1 / 0-1
Sachsen B-Jugend Liga 2024
1.Leipzig HawksLeipzig HawksHawks0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Leipzig LionsLeipzig LionsLions0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Dresden MonarchsDresden MonarchsMonarchs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
MdSpV Oberliga 2024
1.Jena HanfriedsJena HanfriedsHanfrieds3-0 (1,000)113:311-0 / 2-0
2.Erfurt IndigosErfurt IndigosIndigos2-0 (1,000)40:31-0 / 1-0
3.Dresden MonarchsDresden MonarchsMannschaft 21-0 (1,000)10:61-0 / 0-0
4.Chemnitz CrusadersChemnitz CrusadersCrusaders2-1 (0,667)61:262-0 / 0-1
5.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesRadebeul Suburbian FoxesFoxes1-1 (0,500)49:331-1 / 0-0
6.Leipzig HawksLeipzig HawksHawks2-2 (0,500)57:541-1 / 1-1
7.Salzland RacoonsSalzland RacoonsRacoons0-4 (0,000)16:790-2 / 0-2
8.Wernigerode Mountain TigersWernigerode Mountain TigersMountain Tigers0-3 (0,000)6:1200-0 / 0-3
MdSpV Landesliga 2024
1.Erzgebirge MinersErzgebirge MinersMiners2-0 (1,000)42:71-0 / 1-0
2.Freiberg PhantomsFreiberg PhantomsPhantoms1-0 (1,000)22:01-0 / 0-0
3.Burgenlandkreis UnderdogsBurgenlandkreis UnderdogsUnderdogs0-1 (0,000)7:130-0 / 0-1
4.Husaren GroßenhainHusaren GroßenhainHusaren0-2 (0,000)0:510-1 / 0-1
MdSpV A-Jugend Regionalliga 2024
1.Chemnitz VarletsChemnitz VarletsVarlets0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Leipzig HawksLeipzig HawksHawks0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
MdSpV A-Jugend Oberliga 2024
1.Chemnitz VarletsChemnitz VarletsVarlets1-0 (1,000)43:61-0 / 0-0
2.Leipzig LionsLeipzig LionsLions1-0 (1,000)24:00-0 / 1-0
3.Magdeburg Virgin GuardsMagdeburg Virgin GuardsVirgin Guards1-1 (0,500)20:320-1 / 1-0
4.Leipzig HawksLeipzig HawksHawks0-2 (0,000)14:630-1 / 0-1
Landesliga Mitte 2024
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Hanau RavensHanau RavensRavens2-0 (1,000)79:81-0 / 1-0
2.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers2-0 (1,000)66:02-0 / 0-0
3.Frankfurt PiratesFrankfurt PiratesPirates0-2 (0,000)2:650-0 / 0-2
4.Nauheim Wild BoysNauheim Wild BoysWild Boys0-2 (0,000)6:800-1 / 0-1
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.St. Wendel South-West WolvesSt. Wendel South-West WolvesWolves1-0 (1,000)39:00-0 / 1-0
2.Dudelange SteelersDudelange SteelersSteelers2-0 (1,000)52:171-0 / 1-0
3.Trier StampersTrier StampersStampers1-1 (0,500)25:320-0 / 1-1
4.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsBad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0-3 (0,000)11:780-3 / 0-0
Jugendländerauswahl Flag U16 2024
1.Hessen PrideHessen PrideHessen0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Saarland LöwenSaarland LöwenSaarland0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Berlin-Brandenburg Big EastBerlin-Brandenburg Big EastBerlin-Brandenburg0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Nordrhein-Westfalen Green MachineNordrhein-Westfalen Green MachineNRW0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Hamburg Ham-JamHamburg Ham-JamHamburg0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Jugendländerauswahl 2024
Gruppe A1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Niedersachsen MustangsNiedersachsen MustangsNiedersachsen0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Nordrhein-Westfalen Green MachineNordrhein-Westfalen Green MachineNRW0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Hamburg Ham-JamHamburg Ham-JamHamburg0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe A2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Bayern WarriorsBayern WarriorsBayern0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Baden-Württemberg LionsBaden-Württemberg LionsBa-Wü0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Saxony KnightsSaxony KnightsSachsen0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Hessen PrideHessen PrideHessen0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Berlin-Brandenburg Big EastBerlin-Brandenburg Big EastBerlin-Brandenburg0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Hessenpokal 2024
1.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Wetterau BullsWetterau BullsBulls0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Hanau HornetsHanau HornetsHornets0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
6.Hadamar Black GoatsHadamar Black GoatsBlack Goats0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
7.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
8.Rüsselsheim CrusadersRüsselsheim CrusadersCrusaders0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
9.Wetzlar WölfeWetzlar WölfeWölfe0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
German Football League Juniors 2024
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Düsseldorf PantherDüsseldorf PantherPanther4-0 (1,000)225:312-0 / 2-0
2.Potsdam RoyalsPotsdam RoyalsRoyals3-0 (1,000)104:332-0 / 1-0
3.Berlin AdlerBerlin AdlerAdler2-1 (0,667)113:551-1 / 1-0
4.Paderborn DolphinsPaderborn DolphinsDolphins2-1 (0,667)28:751-0 / 1-1
5.Cologne CrocodilesCologne CrocodilesCrocodiles2-2 (0,500)83:530-1 / 2-1
6.Hamburg HuskiesHamburg HuskiesHuskies2-2 (0,500)72:441-1 / 1-1
7.Dresden MonarchsDresden MonarchsMonarchs1-3 (0,250)60:941-1 / 0-2
8.Lübeck CougarsLübeck CougarsCougars0-3 (0,000)21:1100-2 / 0-1
9.Junior Lions BraunschweigJunior Lions BraunschweigLions0-4 (0,000)28:2390-2 / 0-2
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns3-0 (1,000)94:351-0 / 2-0
2.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels3-1 (0,750)128:451-1 / 2-0
3.Munich CowboysMunich CowboysCowboys2-1 (0,667)50:722-0 / 0-1
4.Fursty RazorbacksFursty RazorbacksRazorbacks2-2 (0,500)140:341-1 / 1-1
5.Troisdorf JetsTroisdorf JetsJets1-1 (0,500)51:281-1 / 0-0
6.Stuttgart ScorpionsStuttgart ScorpionsScorpions2-2 (0,500)60:922-0 / 0-2
7.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms1-2 (0,333)46:600-1 / 1-1
8.Saarland HurricanesSaarland HurricanesHurricanes0-2 (0,000)6:870-1 / 0-1
9.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0-3 (0,000)7:1290-1 / 0-2
German Football League 2 2024
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Rostock GriffinsRostock GriffinsGriffins1-0 (1,000)35:70-0 / 1-0
2.Hamburg PioneersHamburg PioneersPioneers1-0 (1,000)49:231-0 / 0-0
3.Langenfeld LonghornsLangenfeld LonghornsLonghorns1-0 (1,000)16:71-0 / 0-0
4.Oldenburg KnightsOldenburg KnightsKnights0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Cottbus CrayfishCottbus CrayfishCrayfish0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
6.Düsseldorf PantherDüsseldorf PantherPanther0-1 (0,000)7:160-0 / 0-1
7.Bielefeld BulldogsBielefeld BulldogsBulldogs0-1 (0,000)23:490-0 / 0-1
8.Lübeck CougarsLübeck CougarsCougars0-1 (0,000)7:350-1 / 0-0
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Fursty RazorbacksFursty RazorbacksRazorbacks1-0 (1,000)30:121-0 / 0-0
2.Regensburg PhoenixRegensburg PhoenixPhoenix1-0 (1,000)31:210-0 / 1-0
3.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsDragons0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Pforzheim WilddogsPforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Montabaur Fighting FarmersMontabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0-1 (0,000)21:310-1 / 0-0
6.Albershausen CrusadersAlbershausen CrusadersCrusaders0-1 (0,000)12:300-0 / 0-1
Erima German Football League 2024
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Potsdam RoyalsPotsdam RoyalsRoyals2-0 (1,000)114:212-0 / 0-0
2.Dresden MonarchsDresden MonarchsMonarchs2-0 (1,000)59:141-0 / 1-0
3.Hildesheim InvadersHildesheim InvadersInvaders2-1 (0,667)106:1170-0 / 2-1
4.Paderborn DolphinsPaderborn DolphinsDolphins2-1 (0,667)38:641-1 / 1-0
5.Kiel Baltic HurricanesKiel Baltic HurricanesHurricanes1-1 (0,500)47:351-0 / 0-1
6.Berlin RebelsBerlin RebelsRebels1-1 (0,500)58:741-1 / 0-0
7.New Yorker Lions BraunschweigNew Yorker Lions BraunschweigNew Yorker Lions0-3 (0,000)28:590-1 / 0-2
8.Berlin AdlerBerlin AdlerAdler0-2 (0,000)42:1070-1 / 0-1
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Munich CowboysMunich CowboysCowboys2-0 (1,000)52:211-0 / 1-0
2.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns2-0 (1,000)94:671-0 / 1-0
3.Allgäu CometsAllgäu CometsComets2-1 (0,667)145:1162-0 / 0-1
4.Straubing SpidersStraubing SpidersSpiders1-1 (0,500)21:341-1 / 0-0
5.Saarland HurricanesSaarland HurricanesHurricanes0-2 (0,000)68:750-0 / 0-2
6.Kirchdorf WildcatsKirchdorf WildcatsWildcats0-2 (0,000)24:570-1 / 0-1
7.ifm Razorbacks Ravensburgifm Razorbacks RavensburgRazorbacks0-2 (0,000)31:660-0 / 0-2
Deutsche Flag Football Liga 2024
Gruppe Gruppe I
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Braunschweig FFCBraunschweig FFCFFC Lions2-0 (1,000)77:02-0 / 0-0
2.Hamburg SwansHamburg SwansSwans2-0 (1,000)56:351-0 / 1-0
3.Hamburg Pioneers SnappersHamburg Pioneers SnappersPioneers Snappers1-1 (0,500)129:320-1 / 1-0
4.Kiel Baltic HurricanesKiel Baltic HurricanesHurricanes0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Dresden MonarchsDresden MonarchsMonarchs0-1 (0,000)9:240-0 / 0-1
6.Berlin BearsBerlin BearsBears0-1 (0,000)0:290-0 / 0-1
7.Salzgitter SteelersSalzgitter SteelersSalzgitter Steelers0-2 (0,000)0:1510-1 / 0-1
2. Damenbundesliga 2024
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Lilienthal VenomLilienthal VenomVenom1-0 (1,000)16:71-0 / 0-0
2.Münster Mamuts LadiesMünster Mamuts LadiesMammuts1-0 (1,000)8:70-0 / 1-0
3.Braunschweig Lady LionsBraunschweig Lady LionsLady Lions0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Hannover GrizzliesHannover GrizzliesGrizzlies0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Kiel Baltic HurricanesKiel Baltic HurricanesCanes0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
6.Oldenburg Knights ValkyresOldenburg Knights ValkyresKnights Valkyres0-2 (0,000)14:240-1 / 0-1
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Allgäu CometsAllgäu CometsComets0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Regensburg PhoenixRegensburg PhoenixPhoenix0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.SG Tübingen/ReutlingenSG Tübingen/ReutlingenSG T-R0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Leipzig HawksLeipzig HawksHawks0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Krefeld RavensKrefeld RavensRavens1-0 (1,000)22:00-0 / 1-0
2.Mülheim ShamrocksMülheim ShamrocksShamrocks1-0 (1,000)22:141-0 / 0-0
3.SG Ronin VampiresSG Ronin VampiresSG Ronin/Vampires0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Solingen Paladins (Assassins)Solingen Paladins (Assassins)Assassins0-1 (0,000)14:220-0 / 0-1
5.Bochum MinersBochum MinersMiners0-1 (0,000)0:220-1 / 0-0
Damenbundesliga 2024
1.Berlin KobrasBerlin KobrasKobras1-0 (1,000)32:00-0 / 1-0
2.Munich CowboysMunich CowboysCowboys0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Saarland Lady CanesSaarland Lady CanesHurricanes0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Stuttgart Scorpions SistersStuttgart Scorpions SistersScorpions0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
6.TB Erlangen RebelsTB Erlangen RebelsRebels0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
7.Hamburg AmazonsHamburg AmazonsAmazons0-1 (0,000)0:320-1 / 0-0
Damen Aufbauliga Hessen 2024
Gruppe Gruppe I
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Wetterau BullsWetterau BullsBulls0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Erfurt IndigosErfurt IndigosIndigos0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Kassel TitansKassel TitansTitans0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Gruppe II
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Trier StampersTrier StampersStampers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Limburg ValkyriesLimburg ValkyriesValkyries0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Jugendregionalliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2024
1.Freiburg SacristansFreiburg SacristansSacristans0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Weinheim LonghornsWeinheim LonghornsLonghorns0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Ludwigsburg BulldogsLudwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.KIT SC EngineersKIT SC EngineersEngineers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
6.SG Razorbacks/PiratesSG Razorbacks/PiratesRazorbacks/Pirates0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Jugendregionalliga U17 Baden-Württemberg 2024
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Freiburg SacristansFreiburg SacristansSacristans0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Jugendregionalliga U16 Baden-Württemberg 2024
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Stuttgart ScorpionsStuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Freiburg SacristansFreiburg SacristansSacristans0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Regionalliga Südwest 2024
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Reutlingen EaglesReutlingen EaglesEagles0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Fellbach WarriorsFellbach WarriorsWarriors0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Biberach BeaversBiberach BeaversBeavers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Freiburg SacristansFreiburg SacristansSacristans0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Weinheim LonghornsWeinheim LonghornsLonghorns0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2024
1.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsStuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Tübingen Red KnightsTübingen Red KnightsRed Knights0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Leonberg AlligatorsLeonberg AlligatorsAlligators0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Heidelberg HuntersHeidelberg HuntersHunters0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
6.KIT SC EngineersKIT SC EngineersEngineers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
7.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 2Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 2Unicorns 20-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Jugendlandesliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2024
1.Biberach BeaversBiberach BeaversBeavers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.SG Raptors/Red KnightsSG Raptors/Red KnightsRaptors/Knights0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Pforzheim WilddogsPforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Leonberg AlligatorsLeonberg AlligatorsAlligators0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Aalen LegionsAalen LegionsLegions0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Jugendlandesliga U17 Baden-Württemberg 2024
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Kornwestheim CougarsKornwestheim CougarsCougars0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Weinheim LonghornsWeinheim LonghornsLonghorns0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Pforzheim WilddogsPforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Ludwigsburg BulldogsLudwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Reutlingen EaglesReutlingen EaglesEagles0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.SG Silver Arrows / CrusadersSG Silver Arrows / CrusadersArrows/Crusaders0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Biberach BeaversBiberach BeaversBeavers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.SG Razorbacks/PiratesSG Razorbacks/PiratesRazorbacks/Pirates0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Landesliga Baden-Württemberg 2024
1.Heilbronn Salt MinersHeilbronn Salt MinersMiners0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Tauberfranken WolfpackTauberfranken WolfpackWolfpack0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Neckar HammersNeckar HammersHammers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Ludwigsburg BulldogsLudwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Badener GreifsBadener GreifsGreifs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
6.Konstanz PiratesKonstanz PiratesPirates0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
7.Kornwestheim CougarsKornwestheim CougarsCougars0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Kreisoberliga Baden-Württemberg 2024
1.Pforzheim Wilddogs 2Pforzheim Wilddogs 2Wilddogs 20-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Crailsheim PraetoriansCrailsheim PraetoriansPraetorians0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Rettigheim RhinosRettigheim RhinosRhinos0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Bretten Black PanthersBretten Black PanthersBlack Panthers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Bruchsal RebelsBruchsal RebelsRebels0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
6.Walldürn SilverbacksWalldürn SilverbacksSilverbacks0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
7.Esslingen RaccoonsEsslingen RaccoonsRaccoons0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Kreisliga Baden-Württemberg 2024
1.Albstadt AlligatorsAlbstadt AlligatorsAlligators0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Freiburg Sacristans 2Freiburg Sacristans 2Sacristans 20-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Nordbaden DukesNordbaden DukesDukes0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Harthausen MustangsHarthausen MustangsMustangs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Riedlingen StorksRiedlingen StorksStorks0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
U15 Flagliga Outdoor 9on9 Baden-Württemberg 2024
1.Ludwigsburg Bulldogs U15 Flag 9erLudwigsburg Bulldogs U15 Flag 9erBulldogs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Leonberg Alligators U15 Flag 9erLeonberg Alligators U15 Flag 9erAlligators0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Reutlingen Eagles U15 Flag 9erReutlingen Eagles U15 Flag 9erEagles0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Herrenberg Raptors U15 Flag 9erHerrenberg Raptors U15 Flag 9erRaptors0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Stuttgart Scorpions U15 Flag 9erStuttgart Scorpions U15 Flag 9erScorpions0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
U13 Flagliga Outdoor 9on9 Baden-Württemberg 2024
1.Ludwigsburg BulldogsLudwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Reutlingen EaglesReutlingen EaglesEagles0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Stuttgart ScorpionsStuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
U13 Flagliga Outdoor 7on7 Baden-Württemberg 2024
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Herrenberg RaptorsHerrenberg RaptorsRaptors0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Biberach BeaversBiberach BeaversBeavers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Ravensburg RazorbacksRavensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Weinheim LonghornsWeinheim LonghornsLonghorns0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Leonberg AlligatorsLeonberg AlligatorsAlligators0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
U13 Flagliga Outdoor 5on5 Baden-Württemberg 2024
1.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsStuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Freiburg SacristansFreiburg SacristansSacristans0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Pforzheim WilddogsPforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Baden-Württemberg-Liga 2024
1.Sigmaringen StagsSigmaringen StagsStags0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Eppelheim JaguarsEppelheim JaguarsJaguars0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Newtown LionsNewtown LionsLions0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Jugendbezirksliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2024
1.Fellbach WarriorsFellbach WarriorsWarriors0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsStuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Heidelberg HuntersHeidelberg HuntersHunters0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Kornwestheim CougarsKornwestheim CougarsCougars0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Albershausen CrusadersAlbershausen CrusadersCrusaders0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
6.Harthausen MustangsHarthausen MustangsMustangs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
7.SG Greifs/Black PanthersSG Greifs/Black PanthersGreifs/Panthers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
8.Reutlingen EaglesReutlingen EaglesEagles0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Jugendbezirksliga U17 Baden-Württemberg 2024
1.Heilbronn Salt MinersHeilbronn Salt MinersSalt Miners0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Aalen LegionsAalen LegionsLegions0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Kuchen MammutsKuchen MammutsMammuts0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Backnang WolverinesBacknang WolverinesWolverines0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.SG Praetorians / WolfpackSG Praetorians / WolfpackPraetorians/Wolfpack0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Bezirksliga Baden-Württemberg 2024
Gruppe Gruppe I
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Backnang WolverinesBacknang WolverinesWolverines0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Kuchen MammutsKuchen MammutsMammuts0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Ravensburg Razorbacks 2Ravensburg Razorbacks 2Razorbacks 20-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Gruppe II
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Offenburg MinersOffenburg MinersMiners0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Black Forest FoxesBlack Forest FoxesFoxes0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Bondorf BullsBondorf BullsBulls0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Verbandsliga Nord/Ost 2024
1.Vorpommern VandalsVorpommern VandalsVandals1-0 (1,000)92:61-0 / 0-0
2.Potsdam RoyalsPotsdam RoyalsPRO1-0 (1,000)48:71-0 / 0-0
3.Schwerin Mecklenburg BullsSchwerin Mecklenburg BullsBulls1-0 (1,000)28:00-0 / 1-0
4.Beelitz Blue EaglesBeelitz Blue EaglesEagle1-2 (0,333)42:1041-1 / 0-1
5.Rathenow RacoonsRathenow RacoonsRacoons0-2 (0,000)34:1270-0 / 0-2
Jugendliga B-Jugend 11er 2024
1.Berlin AdlerBerlin AdlerAdler1-0 (1,000)53:140-0 / 1-0
2.Dresden MonarchsDresden MonarchsMonarchs1-1 (0,500)21:530-1 / 1-0
3.Potsdam RoyalsPotsdam RoyalsRoyals0-1 (0,000)0:70-1 / 0-0
Oberliga Nord/Ost 2024
1.Neubrandenburg Tollense SharksNeubrandenburg Tollense SharksSharks3-0 (1,000)86:172-0 / 1-0
2.Berlin BulletsBerlin BulletsBullets2-1 (0,667)73:632-0 / 0-1
3.Berlin BearsBerlin BearsBears2-2 (0,500)61:681-1 / 1-1
4.Frankfurt Oder Red CocksFrankfurt Oder Red CocksRed Cocks2-2 (0,500)110:851-1 / 1-1
5.Baltic Blue Stars RostockBaltic Blue Stars RostockBaltic Blue Stars1-2 (0,333)51:1190-1 / 1-1
6.Eberswalde WarriorsEberswalde WarriorsWarriors0-3 (0,000)50:790-1 / 0-2
Jugendliga C-Jugend Nord/Ost 2024
1.Potsdam RoyalsPotsdam RoyalsRoyals4-0 (1,000)104:182-0 / 2-0
2.Berlin BearsBerlin BearsBears2-1 (0,667)46:401-1 / 1-0
3.Berlin AdlerBerlin AdlerAdler1-2 (0,333)26:520-1 / 1-1
4.Berlin KobrasBerlin KobrasKobras0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Spandau BulldogsSpandau BulldogsBulldogs0-4 (0,000)20:860-2 / 0-2
Jugendliga B-Jugend Nord/Ost 2024
1.Berlin BearsBerlin BearsBears2-0 (1,000)62:491-0 / 1-0
2.SG Chemnitz/ErzgebirgeSG Chemnitz/ErzgebirgeSG Claymores/Miners2-1 (0,667)93:921-0 / 1-1
3.Berlin KobrasBerlin KobrasKobras1-2 (0,333)88:700-2 / 1-0
4.Spandau BulldogsSpandau BulldogsBulldogs1-3 (0,250)96:1280-2 / 1-1
5.Berlin RebelsBerlin RebelsRebels0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Regionalliga A-Jugend Nord/Ost 2024
1.Potsdam RoyalsPotsdam RoyalsRoyals0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Berlin BulletsBerlin BulletsBullets0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Spandau BulldogsSpandau BulldogsBulldogs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Berlin BearsBerlin BearsBears0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Rostock GriffinsRostock GriffinsGriffins U190-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Oberliga A-Jugend Nord/Ost 2024
1.Spandau BulldogsSpandau BulldogsBulldogs2-0 (1,000)84:432-0 / 0-0
2.Berlin RebelsBerlin RebelsRebels2-0 (1,000)43:92-0 / 0-0
3.Berlin BearsBerlin BearsBears1-1 (0,500)59:481-0 / 0-1
4.Berlin BulletsBerlin BulletsBullets1-2 (0,333)66:990-0 / 1-2
5.SG HRO/NBSG HRO/NBSGRN0-1 (0,000)3:40-0 / 0-1
6.SG Cottbus/FFOSG Cottbus/FFOCrayfisch / Red Cock0-2 (0,000)24:760-1 / 0-1
2024
1.Bremerhaven Seahawks U16Bremerhaven Seahawks U16Seahawks U160-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Emmelshausen Celtic GuardiansEmmelshausen Celtic GuardiansCeltic Guardians0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Chemnitz CrusadersChemnitz CrusadersClaymores0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Troisdorf JetsTroisdorf JetsJets0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
6.Birmingham LionsBirmingham LionsLions0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
7.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
8.Hildesheim InvadersHildesheim InvadersInvaders0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
9.Trier WolverinesTrier WolverinesWolverines0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
10.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IISchwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
11.Fulda ColtsFulda ColtsColts0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
12.Hamburg RavensHamburg RavensRavens0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
13.Mainz Golden EaglesMainz Golden EaglesGolden Eagles0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
14.Solingen PaladinsSolingen PaladinsPaladins0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
15.München RangersMünchen RangersRangers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
16.Mainz Golden Eagles IIMainz Golden Eagles IIEagles II0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
17.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U13Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U13Kiel Baltic Hurrican0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
18.Baltic Blue Stars RostockBaltic Blue Stars RostockBlue Stars0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
19.MTG Mannheim KnightsMTG Mannheim KnightsKnights0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
20.Freiburg SacristansFreiburg SacristansSacristans0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
21.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IISchwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
22.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
23.SG Gießen/WetzlarSG Gießen/WetzlarSGGW0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
24.Hamburg HeatHamburg HeatHamburg Heat0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
25.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IISchwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
26.SG Gießen/WölfersheimSG Gießen/WölfersheimGießen/Wölfersheim0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
27.Pforzheim WilddogsPforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
28.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesRadebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
29.Hamburg Blue AllstarsHamburg Blue AllstarsBlue Allstars0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
30.Düsseldorf BladesDüsseldorf BladesBlades0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
31.Mönchengladbach WolfpackMönchengladbach WolfpackWolfpack0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
32.Frankfurt Oder Red CocksFrankfurt Oder Red CocksRed Cocks0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
33.Weinheim LonghornsWeinheim LonghornsLonghorns0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
34.Cologne FalconsCologne FalconsFalcons0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
35.Emden TigersEmden TigersTigers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
36.SG Offenbach/RüsselsheimSG Offenbach/RüsselsheimRockets/Crusaders0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
37.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
38.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesElmshorn Fighting PiratesFighting Pirates0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
39.Carlstadt CrusadersCarlstadt CrusadersCrusaders0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
40.Rhein-Neckar BanditazRhein-Neckar BanditazBanditaz0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
41.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
42.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IISchwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
43.Hamburg Flag DevilsHamburg Flag DevilsHamburg Flag Devils0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
44.Ravensburg Razorbacks IIRavensburg Razorbacks IIRazorbacks II0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
45.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
46.Schwalmstadt WarriorsSchwalmstadt WarriorsWarriors0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
47.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimCrusaders of the Uni0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
48.Baltersweiler South West WolvesBaltersweiler South West WolvesWolves0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
49.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsDragons0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
50.Berlin KnightsBerlin KnightsKnights0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
51.Mensfelden MinersMensfelden MinersMiners0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
52.Spandau BulldogsSpandau BulldogsBulldogs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
53.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsBad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
54.Biberach BeaversBiberach BeaversBeavers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
55.Bredstedt RiptidesBredstedt RiptidesRiptides0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
56.Crailsheim HurricanesCrailsheim HurricanesHurricanes0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
57.Ravensburg RazorbacksRavensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
58.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
59.Saarland HurricanesSaarland HurricanesHurricanes0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
60.Nürnberg RamsNürnberg RamsRams0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
61.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsBad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
62.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
63.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
64.SG Frankfurt/DarmstadtSG Frankfurt/DarmstadtSG Frankfurt/Darmsta0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
65.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
66.Nürnberg RamsNürnberg RamsRams0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
67.Erfurt IndigosErfurt IndigosIndigos0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
68.SG Crailsheim/TübingenSG Crailsheim/TübingenSG C/T0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
69.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
70.SG Hanau/RodgauSG Hanau/RodgauRavens/Pioneers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
71.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
72.Fulda ColtsFulda ColtsColts0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
73.Saarland Hurricanes 2Saarland Hurricanes 2Hurricanes0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
74.Berlin KobrasBerlin KobrasKobras0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
75.Kelkheim LizzardsKelkheim LizzardsLizzards0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
76.Hamburg HeatHamburg HeatHeat0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
77.Assassins Solingen/WuppertalAssassins Solingen/WuppertalAssassins0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
78.Bielefeld BulldogsBielefeld BulldogsBulldogs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
79.Düsseldorf TyphoonsDüsseldorf TyphoonsTyphoons0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
80.SG Gießen/Marburg/WetterauSG Gießen/Marburg/WetterauDragons0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
81.Erfurt IndigosErfurt IndigosIndigos0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
82.SG Hanau/RodgauSG Hanau/RodgauSGHR0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
83.Crailsheim HurricanesCrailsheim HurricanesHurricanes0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
84.Cologne RoninCologne RoninRonin0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
85.Wuppertal GreyhoundsWuppertal GreyhoundsGreyhounds0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
86.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
87.Koblenz Red KnightsKoblenz Red KnightsRed Knights0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
88.Berlin Adler IIBerlin Adler IIAdler0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
89.Erlangen SharksErlangen SharksSharks0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
90.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
91.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
92.Dortmund GiantsDortmund GiantsGiants0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
93.Assindia CardinalsAssindia CardinalsCardinals0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
94.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesElmshorn Fighting PiratesFighting Pirates0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
95.Mainz Golden Eagles IIMainz Golden Eagles IIEagles II0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
96.Pirmasens PraetoriansPirmasens PraetoriansPraetorians0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
97.syNeo Albershausen CrusaderssyNeo Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
98.Hamburg HuskiesHamburg HuskiesHuskies0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
99.Erkner RazorbacksErkner RazorbacksErkner Razorbacks0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
100.Berlin AdlerBerlin AdlerAdler0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
101.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsBad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.SG Bürstadt/NauheimSG Bürstadt/NauheimSBBN0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Bürstadt RedskinsBürstadt RedskinsRedskins0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Lübeck Cougars 2Lübeck Cougars 2Cougars 20-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Saarlouis SaintsSaarlouis SaintsSaints0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
6.Marburg Mercenaries IIMarburg Mercenaries IIMercenaries0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
7.Heide SaintsHeide SaintsSaints0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
8.SG Darmstadt/NauheimSG Darmstadt/NauheimSG Darmstadt/Nauheim0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
9.Hanau HornetsHanau HornetsHornets0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Schwalmstadt Bad WolvesSchwalmstadt Bad WolvesBad Wolves0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Eschwege LegionäreEschwege LegionäreLegionärs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Neuwied Rockland RaidersNeuwied Rockland RaidersRaiders0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Wetterau BullsWetterau BullsBulls0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Aurich Eastfrisian DucksAurich Eastfrisian DucksEastfrisian Ducks0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Blue Devils ProspectsHamburg Blue Devils ProspectsDevils Prospects0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Ritterhude Badgers 2Ritterhude Badgers 2Badgers 20-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Hamburg Huskies 2Hamburg Huskies 2Huskies 20-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Offenburg MinersOffenburg MinersMiners0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Frankfurt PiratesFrankfurt PiratesPirates0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Spandau BulldogsSpandau BulldogsBulldogs0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Langen KnightsLangen KnightsKnights0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Oldenburg CoyotesOldenburg CoyotesOldenburg Outlaws0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Ritterhude BadgersRitterhude BadgersBadgers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Troisdorf JetsTroisdorf JetsJets0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
6.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesElmshorn Fighting PiratesPirates0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
7.Hannover SpartansHannover SpartansSpartans0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Nord2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Solingen PaladinsSolingen PaladinsPaladins0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Münster BlackhawksMünster BlackhawksBlackhawks0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesRadebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Eschwege LegionäreEschwege LegionäreLegionäre0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Gernsheim GladiatorsGernsheim GladiatorsGladiators0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
6.Goldminers KorbachGoldminers KorbachGoldminers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.München RangersMünchen RangersRanger0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Rhein-Neckar BanditsRhein-Neckar BanditsBandits0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.Franken KnightsFranken KnightsKnights0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
6.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Süd-West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe Süd2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Stuttgart ScorpionsStuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamRecordTDHeim/Auswärts
1.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsBad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2.Cologne FalconsCologne FalconsFalcons0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
3.Cologne FalconsCologne FalconsFalcons0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
4.Langenfeld LonghornsLangenfeld LonghornsLonghorns0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
5.SG Hanau/RodgauSG Hanau/RodgauSG Hanau/Rodgau0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
6.Langenfeld LonghornsLangenfeld LonghornsLonghorns0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
7.Treis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTreis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTigers0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
8.Mainz Golden EaglesMainz Golden EaglesEagles0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
9.Mensfelden MinersMensfelden MinersMiners0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
10.Bonn GamecocksBonn GamecocksGamecocks0-0 (0,000)0:00-0 / 0-0
2024
LigaDatumKickoffDatumBegegnungBegegnungErgebnisQuarter/StadionErgebnis
GFL11.05.202416:00 h11.05.2024
16:00 h
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. New Yorker Lions BraunschweigHurricanes vs. New Yorker Lions28 : 147:7/7:0/7:0/7:728 : 14
7:7/7:0/7:0/7:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes777728
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig700714
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL11.05.202416:00 h11.05.2024
16:00 h
Potsdam Royals vs. Hildesheim InvadersRoyals vs. Invaders56 : 2114:0/14:7/12:8/16:656 : 21
14:0/14:7/12:8/16:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Potsdam Royals1414121656
Hildesheim Invaders078621
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL11.05.202417:00 h11.05.2024
17:00 h
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Allgäu CometsUnicorns vs. Comets58 : 5715:15/14:21/14:7/15:1458 : 57
15:15/14:21/14:7/15:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns1514141558
Allgäu Comets152171457
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL11.05.202417:00 h11.05.2024
17:00 h
Straubing Spiders vs. Munich CowboysSpiders vs. Cowboys7 : 310:14/0:7/7:0/0:107 : 31
0:14/0:7/7:0/0:10
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Straubing Spiders00707
Munich Cowboys14701031
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL11.05.202419:00 h11.05.2024
19:00 h
Paderborn Dolphins vs. Dresden MonarchsDolphins vs. Monarchs7 : 380:10/7:14/0:0/0:147 : 38
0:10/7:14/0:0/0:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Paderborn Dolphins07007
Dresden Monarchs101401438
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL18.05.202416:00 h18.05.2024
16:00 h
Berlin Rebels vs. Saarland HurricanesRebels vs. Hurricanes39 : 386:16/8:16/8:0/17:639 : 38
6:16/8:16/8:0/17:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Rebels6881739
Saarland Hurricanes16160638
Erima German Football League
IC
GFL18.05.202416:00 h18.05.2024
16:00 h
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Paderborn DolphinsNew Yorker Lions vs. Dolphins7 : 100:0/0:3/0:0/7:77 : 10
0:0/0:3/0:0/7:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig00077
Paderborn Dolphins030710
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL18.05.202416:00 h18.05.2024
16:00 h
Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsWildcats vs. Unicorns10 : 367:7/0:9/0:6/3:1410 : 36
7:7/0:9/0:6/3:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kirchdorf Wildcats700310
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns7961436
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL18.05.202417:00 h18.05.2024
17:00 h
Berlin Adler vs. Hildesheim InvadersAdler vs. Invaders42 : 4915:13/7:14/6:8/14:1442 : 49
15:13/7:14/6:8/14:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Adler15761442
Hildesheim Invaders131481449
Erima German Football League
IC
GFL19.05.202415:00 h19.05.2024
15:00 h
Allgäu Comets vs. ifm Razorbacks RavensburgComets vs. Razorbacks52 : 2814:-/14:21/6:7/18:-52 : 28
14:-/14:21/6:7/18:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Allgäu Comets141461852
ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg-217-28
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL25.05.202416:00 h25.05.2024
16:00 h
Berlin Rebels vs. Hildesheim InvadersRebels vs. Invaders19 : 360:7/7:7/0:15/12:719 : 36
0:7/7:7/0:15/12:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Rebels0701219
Hildesheim Invaders7715736
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL25.05.202416:00 h25.05.2024
16:00 h
Potsdam Royals vs. Berlin AdlerRoyals vs. Adler58 : 016:0/20:0/16:0/6:058 : 0
16:0/20:0/16:0/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Potsdam Royals162016658
Berlin Adler00000
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL25.05.202416:00 h25.05.2024
16:00 h
Munich Cowboys vs. Kirchdorf WildcatsCowboys vs. Wildcats21 : 147:7/7:0/0:0/7:721 : 14
7:7/7:0/0:0/7:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys770721
Kirchdorf Wildcats700714
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL225.05.202416:00 h25.05.2024
16:00 h
Hamburg Pioneers vs. Bielefeld BulldogsPioneers vs. Bulldogs49 : 2314:3/7:13/21:7/7:049 : 23
14:3/7:13/21:7/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Pioneers14721749
Bielefeld Bulldogs3137023
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL225.05.202416:00 h25.05.2024
16:00 h
Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Düsseldorf PantherLonghorns vs. Panther16 : 70:0/0:7/7:0/9:016 : 7
0:0/0:7/7:0/9:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Langenfeld Longhorns007916
Düsseldorf Panther07007
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL225.05.202416:00 h25.05.2024
16:00 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Regensburg PhoenixFighting Farmers vs. Phoenix21 : 317:0/7:10/0:0/7:2121 : 31
7:0/7:10/0:0/7:21
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Montabaur Fighting Farmers770721
Regensburg Phoenix01002131
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL25.05.202417:00 h25.05.2024
17:00 h
Straubing Spiders vs. ifm Razorbacks RavensburgSpiders vs. Razorbacks14 : 37:0/0:0/0:3/7:014 : 3
7:0/0:0/0:3/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Straubing Spiders700714
ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg00303
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL225.05.202417:00 h25.05.2024
17:00 h
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Albershausen CrusadersRazorbacks vs. Crusaders30 : 1216:0/0:0/7:6/7:630 : 12
16:0/0:0/7:6/7:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fursty Razorbacks1607730
Albershausen Crusaders006612
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL225.05.202417:30 h25.05.2024
17:30 h
Lübeck Cougars vs. Rostock GriffinsCougars vs. Griffins7 : 357:7/0:7/0:7/0:147 : 35
7:7/0:7/0:7/0:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Lübeck Cougars70007
Rostock Griffins7771435
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL26.05.202415:00 h26.05.2024
15:00 h
Dresden Monarchs vs. New Yorker Lions BraunschweigMonarchs vs. New Yorker Lions21 : 70:7/14:0/0:0/7:021 : 7
0:7/14:0/0:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Dresden Monarchs0140721
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig70007
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL26.05.202415:00 h26.05.2024
15:00 h
Paderborn Dolphins vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesDolphins vs. Hurricanes21 : 1914:0/0:7/7:6/0:621 : 19
14:0/0:7/7:6/0:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Paderborn Dolphins1407021
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes076619
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL26.05.202415:00 h26.05.2024
15:00 h
Allgäu Comets vs. Saarland HurricanesComets vs. Hurricanes36 : 300:0/6:14/8:8/22:836 : 30
0:0/6:14/8:8/22:8
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Allgäu Comets0682236
Saarland Hurricanes0148830
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL01.06.16:00 h01.06.
16:00 h
Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Berlin RebelsWildcats vs. Rebels- : -Inn-Energie-Arena- : -
Inn-Energie-Arena
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kirchdorf Wildcats-----
Berlin Rebels-----
Erima German Football League
IC
GFL01.06.16:00 h01.06.
16:00 h
Hildesheim Invaders vs. Paderborn DolphinsInvaders vs. Dolphins- : -Helios Field- : -
Helios Field
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hildesheim Invaders-----
Paderborn Dolphins-----
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL01.06.16:00 h01.06.
16:00 h
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Potsdam RoyalsHurricanes vs. Royals- : -FC Kilia- : -
FC Kilia
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Potsdam Royals-----
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL01.06.16:00 h01.06.
16:00 h
Munich Cowboys vs. Allgäu CometsCowboys vs. Comets- : -Dante-Stadion- : -
Dante-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys-----
Allgäu Comets-----
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL01.06.16:00 h01.06.
16:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. ifm Razorbacks RavensburgHurricanes vs. Razorbacks- : -Sportcampus Saar, Saarbrücken- : -
Sportcampus Saar, Saarbrücken
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes-----
ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg-----
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL201.06.16:00 h01.06.
16:00 h
Cottbus Crayfish vs. Oldenburg KnightsCrayfish vs. Knights- : -Leichtatlethikstadion- : -
Leichtatlethikstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cottbus Crayfish-----
Oldenburg Knights-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL01.06.17:00 h01.06.
17:00 h
Berlin Adler vs. Straubing SpidersAdler vs. Spiders- : -Poststadion- : -
Poststadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Adler-----
Straubing Spiders-----
Erima German Football League
IC
GFL201.06.18:00 h01.06.
18:00 h
Bielefeld Bulldogs vs. Langenfeld LonghornsBulldogs vs. Longhorns- : -Stadion Rußheide- : -
Stadion Rußheide
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bielefeld Bulldogs-----
Langenfeld Longhorns-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL08.06.16:00 h08.06.
16:00 h
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Kirchdorf WildcatsNew Yorker Lions vs. Wildcats- : -Eintrachtstadion- : -
Eintrachtstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig-----
Kirchdorf Wildcats-----
Erima German Football League
IC
GFL08.06.16:00 h08.06.
16:00 h
Dresden Monarchs vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesMonarchs vs. Hurricanes- : -Bärnsdorfer Str.- : -
Bärnsdorfer Str.
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Dresden Monarchs-----
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL208.06.16:00 h08.06.
16:00 h
Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Oldenburg KnightsLonghorns vs. Knights- : -Jahnstadion- : -
Jahnstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Langenfeld Longhorns-----
Oldenburg Knights-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL208.06.16:00 h08.06.
16:00 h
Regensburg Phoenix vs. Pforzheim WilddogsPhoenix vs. Wilddogs- : -Städtische Sportanlage Am Weinberg- : -
Städtische Sportanlage Am Weinberg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Regensburg Phoenix-----
Pforzheim Wilddogs-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL08.06.17:00 h08.06.
17:00 h
Berlin Adler vs. Berlin RebelsAdler vs. Rebels- : -Poststadion- : -
Poststadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Adler-----
Berlin Rebels-----
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL08.06.17:00 h08.06.
17:00 h
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Saarland HurricanesUnicorns vs. Hurricanes- : -Optima-Sportpark- : -
Optima-Sportpark
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
Saarland Hurricanes-----
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL208.06.17:00 h08.06.
17:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Fursty RazorbacksDragons vs. Razorbacks- : -Waldstadion- : -
Waldstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Fursty Razorbacks-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL208.06.18:00 h08.06.
18:00 h
Rostock Griffins vs. Hamburg PioneersGriffins vs. Pioneers- : -LA Stadion- : -
LA Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rostock Griffins-----
Hamburg Pioneers-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL09.06.15:00 h09.06.
15:00 h
ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg vs. Munich CowboysRazorbacks vs. Cowboys- : -Tele-Data-Stadion a. Lindenhof, Weingart- : -
Tele-Data-Stadion a. Lindenhof, Weingart
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg-----
Munich Cowboys-----
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL209.06.15:00 h09.06.
15:00 h
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Bielefeld BulldogsPanther vs. Bulldogs- : -VfL Benrath- : -
VfL Benrath
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Panther-----
Bielefeld Bulldogs-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL209.06.15:00 h09.06.
15:00 h
Albershausen Crusaders vs. Montabaur Fighting FarmersCrusaders vs. Fighting Farmers- : -Waldstadion- : -
Waldstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Albershausen Crusaders-----
Montabaur Fighting Farmers-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL15.06.16:00 h15.06.
16:00 h
Hildesheim Invaders vs. ifm Razorbacks RavensburgInvaders vs. Razorbacks- : -Helios Field- : -
Helios Field
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hildesheim Invaders-----
ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg-----
Erima German Football League
IC
GFL15.06.16:00 h15.06.
16:00 h
Potsdam Royals vs. Berlin RebelsRoyals vs. Rebels- : -Luftschiffhafen- : -
Luftschiffhafen
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Potsdam Royals-----
Berlin Rebels-----
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL15.06.16:00 h15.06.
16:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Straubing SpidersHurricanes vs. Spiders- : -H.-Neuberger-Stadion, Völklingen- : -
H.-Neuberger-Stadion, Völklingen
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes-----
Straubing Spiders-----
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL215.06.16:00 h15.06.
16:00 h
Hamburg Pioneers vs. Cottbus CrayfishPioneers vs. Crayfish- : -Jahnring- : -
Jahnring
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Pioneers-----
Cottbus Crayfish-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL215.06.16:00 h15.06.
16:00 h
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Regensburg PhoenixRazorbacks vs. Phoenix- : -Stadion Auf dem Lände- : -
Stadion Auf dem Lände
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fursty Razorbacks-----
Regensburg Phoenix-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL215.06.16:00 h15.06.
16:00 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Gießen Golden DragonsFighting Farmers vs. Dragons- : -Mons-Tabor-Stadion- : -
Mons-Tabor-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Montabaur Fighting Farmers-----
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL215.06.17:30 h15.06.
17:30 h
Lübeck Cougars vs. Langenfeld LonghornsCougars vs. Longhorns- : -Stadion Buniamshof- : -
Stadion Buniamshof
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Lübeck Cougars-----
Langenfeld Longhorns-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL215.06.18:00 h15.06.
18:00 h
Bielefeld Bulldogs vs. Rostock GriffinsBulldogs vs. Griffins- : -Stadion Rußheide- : -
Stadion Rußheide
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bielefeld Bulldogs-----
Rostock Griffins-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL16.06.15:00 h16.06.
15:00 h
Paderborn Dolphins vs. Berlin AdlerDolphins vs. Adler- : -H.-Löns-Stadion- : -
H.-Löns-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Paderborn Dolphins-----
Berlin Adler-----
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL216.06.15:00 h16.06.
15:00 h
Oldenburg Knights vs. Düsseldorf PantherKnights vs. Panther- : -Marschwegstadion- : -
Marschwegstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Oldenburg Knights-----
Düsseldorf Panther-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL22.06.16:00 h22.06.
16:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. New Yorker Lions BraunschweigHurricanes vs. New Yorker Lions- : -H.-Neuberger-Stadion, Völklingen- : -
H.-Neuberger-Stadion, Völklingen
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes-----
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig-----
Erima German Football League
IC
GFL22.06.16:00 h22.06.
16:00 h
Dresden Monarchs vs. Berlin AdlerMonarchs vs. Adler- : -Bärnsdorfer Str.- : -
Bärnsdorfer Str.
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Dresden Monarchs-----
Berlin Adler-----
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL22.06.16:00 h22.06.
16:00 h
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Berlin RebelsHurricanes vs. Rebels- : -FC Kilia- : -
FC Kilia
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Berlin Rebels-----
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL22.06.16:00 h22.06.
16:00 h
Munich Cowboys vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsCowboys vs. Unicorns- : -Dante-Stadion- : -
Dante-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys-----
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL222.06.16:00 h22.06.
16:00 h
Cottbus Crayfish vs. Lübeck CougarsCrayfish vs. Cougars- : -Leichtatlethikstadion- : -
Leichtatlethikstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cottbus Crayfish-----
Lübeck Cougars-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL222.06.17:00 h22.06.
17:00 h
Pforzheim Wilddogs vs. Fursty RazorbacksWilddogs vs. Razorbacks- : -Kramski Arena- : -
Kramski Arena
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Pforzheim Wilddogs-----
Fursty Razorbacks-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL23.06.15:00 h23.06.
15:00 h
ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg vs. Allgäu CometsRazorbacks vs. Comets- : -Tele-Data-Stadion a. Lindenhof, Weingart- : -
Tele-Data-Stadion a. Lindenhof, Weingart
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg-----
Allgäu Comets-----
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL29.06.15:00 h29.06.
15:00 h
Potsdam Royals vs. Dresden MonarchsRoyals vs. Monarchs- : -Luftschiffhafen- : -
Luftschiffhafen
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Potsdam Royals-----
Dresden Monarchs-----
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL29.06.16:00 h29.06.
16:00 h
Hildesheim Invaders vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesInvaders vs. Hurricanes- : -Helios Field- : -
Helios Field
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hildesheim Invaders-----
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL29.06.16:00 h29.06.
16:00 h
Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Munich CowboysWildcats vs. Cowboys- : -Inn-Energie-Arena- : -
Inn-Energie-Arena
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kirchdorf Wildcats-----
Munich Cowboys-----
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL229.06.16:00 h29.06.
16:00 h
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Cottbus CrayfishPanther vs. Crayfish- : -VfL Benrath- : -
VfL Benrath
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Panther-----
Cottbus Crayfish-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL229.06.16:00 h29.06.
16:00 h
Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Rostock GriffinsLonghorns vs. Griffins- : -Jahnstadion- : -
Jahnstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Langenfeld Longhorns-----
Rostock Griffins-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL229.06.16:00 h29.06.
16:00 h
Oldenburg Knights vs. Hamburg PioneersKnights vs. Pioneers- : -Marschwegstadion- : -
Marschwegstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Oldenburg Knights-----
Hamburg Pioneers-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL229.06.16:00 h29.06.
16:00 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Pforzheim WilddogsFighting Farmers vs. Wilddogs- : -Mons-Tabor-Stadion- : -
Mons-Tabor-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Montabaur Fighting Farmers-----
Pforzheim Wilddogs-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL29.06.17:00 h29.06.
17:00 h
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. ifm Razorbacks RavensburgUnicorns vs. Razorbacks- : -Optima-Sportpark- : -
Optima-Sportpark
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg-----
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL229.06.17:00 h29.06.
17:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Regensburg PhoenixDragons vs. Phoenix- : -Wakdstadion- : -
Wakdstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Regensburg Phoenix-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL30.06.15:00 h30.06.
15:00 h
Paderborn Dolphins vs. New Yorker Lions BraunschweigDolphins vs. New Yorker Lions- : -H.-Löns-Stadion- : -
H.-Löns-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Paderborn Dolphins-----
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig-----
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL30.06.15:00 h30.06.
15:00 h
Allgäu Comets vs. Straubing SpidersComets vs. Spiders- : -Illerstadion, Kempten- : -
Illerstadion, Kempten
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Allgäu Comets-----
Straubing Spiders-----
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL230.06.15:00 h30.06.
15:00 h
Albershausen Crusaders vs. Fursty RazorbacksCrusaders vs. Razorbacks- : -Waldstadion- : -
Waldstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Albershausen Crusaders-----
Fursty Razorbacks-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL206.07.16:00 h06.07.
16:00 h
Hamburg Pioneers vs. Langenfeld LonghornsPioneers vs. Longhorns- : -Jahnring- : -
Jahnring
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Pioneers-----
Langenfeld Longhorns-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL206.07.16:00 h06.07.
16:00 h
Rostock Griffins vs. Oldenburg KnightsGriffins vs. Knights- : -LA Stadion- : -
LA Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rostock Griffins-----
Oldenburg Knights-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL206.07.16:00 h06.07.
16:00 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Fursty RazorbacksFighting Farmers vs. Razorbacks- : -Mons-Tabor-Stadion- : -
Mons-Tabor-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Montabaur Fighting Farmers-----
Fursty Razorbacks-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL206.07.16:00 h06.07.
16:00 h
Regensburg Phoenix vs. Albershausen CrusadersPhoenix vs. Crusaders- : -Städtische Sportanlage Am Weinberg- : -
Städtische Sportanlage Am Weinberg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Regensburg Phoenix-----
Albershausen Crusaders-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL06.07.17:00 h06.07.
17:00 h
Straubing Spiders vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSpiders vs. Unicorns- : -Am Peterswöhrd- : -
Am Peterswöhrd
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Straubing Spiders-----
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL206.07.17:30 h06.07.
17:30 h
Lübeck Cougars vs. Düsseldorf PantherCougars vs. Panther- : -Stadion Buniamshof- : -
Stadion Buniamshof
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Lübeck Cougars-----
Düsseldorf Panther-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL206.07.18:00 h06.07.
18:00 h
Bielefeld Bulldogs vs. Cottbus CrayfishBulldogs vs. Crayfish- : -Stadion Rußheide- : -
Stadion Rußheide
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bielefeld Bulldogs-----
Cottbus Crayfish-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL213.07./
14.07.
13.07./
14.07.
Nachholtermin vs. NachholterminNachholtermin vs. Nachholtermin- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Nachholtermin-----
Nachholtermin-----
German Football League 2
GFL13.07.16:00 h13.07.
16:00 h
Munich Cowboys vs. Berlin AdlerCowboys vs. Adler- : -Dante-Stadion- : -
Dante-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys-----
Berlin Adler-----
Erima German Football League
IC
GFL13.07.16:00 h13.07.
16:00 h
Potsdam Royals vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsRoyals vs. Unicorns- : -Luftschiffhafen- : -
Luftschiffhafen
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Potsdam Royals-----
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
Erima German Football League
IC
GFL14.07.15:00 h14.07.
15:00 h
ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg vs. Kirchdorf WildcatsRazorbacks vs. Wildcats- : -Tele-Data-Stadion a. Lindenhof, Weingart- : -
Tele-Data-Stadion a. Lindenhof, Weingart
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg-----
Kirchdorf Wildcats-----
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL20.07.16:00 h20.07.
16:00 h
Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Hildesheim InvadersWildcats vs. Invaders- : -Inn-Energie-Arena- : -
Inn-Energie-Arena
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kirchdorf Wildcats-----
Hildesheim Invaders-----
Erima German Football League
IC
GFL20.07.16:00 h20.07.
16:00 h
Berlin Rebels vs. Potsdam RoyalsRebels vs. Royals- : -Mommsenstadion- : -
Mommsenstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Rebels-----
Potsdam Royals-----
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL20.07.16:00 h20.07.
16:00 h
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesNew Yorker Lions vs. Hurricanes- : -Eintrachtstadion- : -
Eintrachtstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig-----
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL20.07.16:00 h20.07.
16:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsHurricanes vs. Unicorns- : -H.-Neuberger-Stadion, Völklingen- : -
H.-Neuberger-Stadion, Völklingen
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes-----
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL220.07.16:00 h20.07.
16:00 h
Cottbus Crayfish vs. Langenfeld LonghornsCrayfish vs. Longhorns- : -Leichtatlethikstadion- : -
Leichtatlethikstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cottbus Crayfish-----
Langenfeld Longhorns-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL220.07.17:00 h20.07.
17:00 h
Pforzheim Wilddogs vs. Albershausen CrusadersWilddogs vs. Crusaders- : -Kramski Arena- : -
Kramski Arena
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Pforzheim Wilddogs-----
Albershausen Crusaders-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL227.07./
28.07.
27.07./
28.07.
Rostock Griffins vs. Bielefeld BulldogsGriffins vs. Bulldogs- : -LA Stadion- : -
LA Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rostock Griffins-----
Bielefeld Bulldogs-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL27.07.16:00 h27.07.
16:00 h
Allgäu Comets vs. Potsdam RoyalsComets vs. Royals- : -Illerstadion, Kempten- : -
Illerstadion, Kempten
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Allgäu Comets-----
Potsdam Royals-----
Erima German Football League
IC
GFL27.07.16:00 h27.07.
16:00 h
Hildesheim Invaders vs. Berlin AdlerInvaders vs. Adler- : -Helios Field- : -
Helios Field
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hildesheim Invaders-----
Berlin Adler-----
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL27.07.16:00 h27.07.
16:00 h
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Dresden MonarchsHurricanes vs. Monarchs- : -FC Kilia- : -
FC Kilia
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Dresden Monarchs-----
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL227.07.16:00 h27.07.
16:00 h
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Hamburg PioneersPanther vs. Pioneers- : -VfL Benrath- : -
VfL Benrath
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Panther-----
Hamburg Pioneers-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL227.07.16:00 h27.07.
16:00 h
Oldenburg Knights vs. Lübeck CougarsKnights vs. Cougars- : -Marschwegstadion- : -
Marschwegstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Oldenburg Knights-----
Lübeck Cougars-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL27.07.17:00 h27.07.
17:00 h
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Kirchdorf WildcatsUnicorns vs. Wildcats- : -Optima-Sportpark- : -
Optima-Sportpark
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
Kirchdorf Wildcats-----
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL227.07.17:00 h27.07.
17:00 h
Pforzheim Wilddogs vs. Regensburg PhoenixWilddogs vs. Phoenix- : -Kramski Arena- : -
Kramski Arena
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Pforzheim Wilddogs-----
Regensburg Phoenix-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL27.07.18:00 h27.07.
18:00 h
ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg vs. Straubing SpidersRazorbacks vs. Spiders- : -Tele-Data-Stadion a. Lindenhof, Weingart- : -
Tele-Data-Stadion a. Lindenhof, Weingart
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg-----
Straubing Spiders-----
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL228.07.15:00 h28.07.
15:00 h
Albershausen Crusaders vs. Gießen Golden DragonsCrusaders vs. Dragons- : -Waldstadion- : -
Waldstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Albershausen Crusaders-----
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL03.08.16:00 h03.08.
16:00 h
Berlin Rebels vs. New Yorker Lions BraunschweigRebels vs. New Yorker Lions- : -Mommsenstadion- : -
Mommsenstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Rebels-----
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig-----
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL03.08.16:00 h03.08.
16:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Allgäu CometsHurricanes vs. Comets- : -H.-Neuberger-Stadion, Völklingen- : -
H.-Neuberger-Stadion, Völklingen
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes-----
Allgäu Comets-----
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL203.08.16:00 h03.08.
16:00 h
Regensburg Phoenix vs. Montabaur Fighting FarmersPhoenix vs. Fighting Farmers- : -Städtische Sportanlage Am Weinberg- : -
Städtische Sportanlage Am Weinberg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Regensburg Phoenix-----
Montabaur Fighting Farmers-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL03.08.17:00 h03.08.
17:00 h
Straubing Spiders vs. Paderborn DolphinsSpiders vs. Dolphins- : -Am Peterswöhrd- : -
Am Peterswöhrd
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Straubing Spiders-----
Paderborn Dolphins-----
Erima German Football League
IC
GFL03.08.17:00 h03.08.
17:00 h
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Munich CowboysUnicorns vs. Cowboys- : -Optima-Sportpark- : -
Optima-Sportpark
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
Munich Cowboys-----
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL203.08.18:00 h03.08.
18:00 h
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Gießen Golden DragonsRazorbacks vs. Dragons- : -Stadion Auf dem Lände- : -
Stadion Auf dem Lände
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fursty Razorbacks-----
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL04.08.15:00 h04.08.
15:00 h
Dresden Monarchs vs. Hildesheim InvadersMonarchs vs. Invaders- : -Bärnsdorfer Str.- : -
Bärnsdorfer Str.
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Dresden Monarchs-----
Hildesheim Invaders-----
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL10.08./
11.08.
10.08./
11.08.
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Dresden MonarchsNew Yorker Lions vs. Monarchs- : -Stadion Hamburger Straße- : -
Stadion Hamburger Straße
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig-----
Dresden Monarchs-----
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL10.08.16:00 h10.08.
16:00 h
Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Saarland HurricanesWildcats vs. Hurricanes- : -Inn-Energie-Arena- : -
Inn-Energie-Arena
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kirchdorf Wildcats-----
Saarland Hurricanes-----
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL10.08.16:00 h10.08.
16:00 h
Munich Cowboys vs. Straubing SpidersCowboys vs. Spiders- : -Dante-Stadion- : -
Dante-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys-----
Straubing Spiders-----
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL210.08.16:00 h10.08.
16:00 h
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Oldenburg KnightsPanther vs. Knights- : -VfL Benrath- : -
VfL Benrath
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Panther-----
Oldenburg Knights-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL210.08.16:00 h10.08.
16:00 h
Hamburg Pioneers vs. Lübeck CougarsPioneers vs. Cougars- : -Jahnring- : -
Jahnring
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Pioneers-----
Lübeck Cougars-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL210.08.16:00 h10.08.
16:00 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Albershausen CrusadersFighting Farmers vs. Crusaders- : -Mons-Tabor-Stadion- : -
Mons-Tabor-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Montabaur Fighting Farmers-----
Albershausen Crusaders-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL10.08.17:00 h10.08.
17:00 h
Berlin Adler vs. Potsdam RoyalsAdler vs. Royals- : -Poststadion- : -
Poststadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Adler-----
Potsdam Royals-----
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL210.08.17:00 h10.08.
17:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Pforzheim WilddogsDragons vs. Wilddogs- : -Waldstadion- : -
Waldstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Pforzheim Wilddogs-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL10.08.18:00 h10.08.
18:00 h
ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesRazorbacks vs. Hurricanes- : -Tele-Data-Stadion a. Lindenhof, Weingart- : -
Tele-Data-Stadion a. Lindenhof, Weingart
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg-----
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Erima German Football League
IC
GFL11.08.15:00 h11.08.
15:00 h
Paderborn Dolphins vs. Berlin RebelsDolphins vs. Rebels- : -H.-Löns-Stadion- : -
H.-Löns-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Paderborn Dolphins-----
Berlin Rebels-----
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL11.08.15:00 h11.08.
15:00 h
Allgäu Comets vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsComets vs. Unicorns- : -Illerstadion, Kempten- : -
Illerstadion, Kempten
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Allgäu Comets-----
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL217.08./
18.08.
17.08./
18.08.
Rostock Griffins vs. Düsseldorf PantherGriffins vs. Panther- : -LA Stadion- : -
LA Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rostock Griffins-----
Düsseldorf Panther-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL17.08.16:00 h17.08.
16:00 h
Hildesheim Invaders vs. Potsdam RoyalsInvaders vs. Royals- : -Helios Field- : -
Helios Field
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hildesheim Invaders-----
Potsdam Royals-----
Erima German Football League
IC
GFL17.08.16:00 h17.08.
16:00 h
Dresden Monarchs vs. Paderborn DolphinsMonarchs vs. Dolphins- : -Bärnsdorfer Str.- : -
Bärnsdorfer Str.
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Dresden Monarchs-----
Paderborn Dolphins-----
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL17.08.16:00 h17.08.
16:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Munich CowboysHurricanes vs. Cowboys- : -H.-Neuberger-Stadion, Völklingen- : -
H.-Neuberger-Stadion, Völklingen
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes-----
Munich Cowboys-----
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL217.08.16:00 h17.08.
16:00 h
Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Hamburg PioneersLonghorns vs. Pioneers- : -Jahnstadion- : -
Jahnstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Langenfeld Longhorns-----
Hamburg Pioneers-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL217.08.16:00 h17.08.
16:00 h
Oldenburg Knights vs. Bielefeld BulldogsKnights vs. Bulldogs- : -Marschwegstadion- : -
Marschwegstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Oldenburg Knights-----
Bielefeld Bulldogs-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL217.08.16:00 h17.08.
16:00 h
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Pforzheim WilddogsRazorbacks vs. Wilddogs- : -Stadion Auf dem Lände- : -
Stadion Auf dem Lände
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fursty Razorbacks-----
Pforzheim Wilddogs-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL17.08.17:00 h17.08.
17:00 h
Berlin Adler vs. New Yorker Lions BraunschweigAdler vs. New Yorker Lions- : -Poststadion- : -
Poststadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Adler-----
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig-----
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL217.08.17:30 h17.08.
17:30 h
Lübeck Cougars vs. Cottbus CrayfishCougars vs. Crayfish- : -Stadion Buniamshof- : -
Stadion Buniamshof
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Lübeck Cougars-----
Cottbus Crayfish-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL218.08.15:00 h18.08.
15:00 h
Albershausen Crusaders vs. Regensburg PhoenixCrusaders vs. Phoenix- : -Waldstadion- : -
Waldstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Albershausen Crusaders-----
Regensburg Phoenix-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL24.08./
25.08.
24.08./
25.08.
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Potsdam RoyalsNew Yorker Lions vs. Royals- : -Stadion Hamburger Straße- : -
Stadion Hamburger Straße
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig-----
Potsdam Royals-----
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL24.08.16:00 h24.08.
16:00 h
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Kirchdorf WildcatsHurricanes vs. Wildcats- : -FC Kilia- : -
FC Kilia
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Kirchdorf Wildcats-----
Erima German Football League
IC
GFL24.08.16:00 h24.08.
16:00 h
Berlin Rebels vs. Dresden MonarchsRebels vs. Monarchs- : -Mommsenstadion- : -
Mommsenstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Rebels-----
Dresden Monarchs-----
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL224.08.16:00 h24.08.
16:00 h
Cottbus Crayfish vs. Rostock GriffinsCrayfish vs. Griffins- : -Leichtatlethikstadion- : -
Leichtatlethikstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cottbus Crayfish-----
Rostock Griffins-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL224.08.17:00 h24.08.
17:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Montabaur Fighting FarmersDragons vs. Fighting Farmers- : -Waldstadion- : -
Waldstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Montabaur Fighting Farmers-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL24.08.18:00 h24.08.
18:00 h
ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg vs. Saarland HurricanesRazorbacks vs. Hurricanes- : -Tele-Data-Stadion a. Lindenhof, Weingart- : -
Tele-Data-Stadion a. Lindenhof, Weingart
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg-----
Saarland Hurricanes-----
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL224.08.18:00 h24.08.
18:00 h
Bielefeld Bulldogs vs. Lübeck CougarsBulldogs vs. Cougars- : -Stadion Rußheide- : -
Stadion Rußheide
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bielefeld Bulldogs-----
Lübeck Cougars-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL24.08.19:00 h24.08.
19:00 h
Straubing Spiders vs. Allgäu CometsSpiders vs. Comets- : -Am Peterswöhrd- : -
Am Peterswöhrd
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Straubing Spiders-----
Allgäu Comets-----
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL25.08.15:00 h25.08.
15:00 h
Paderborn Dolphins vs. Munich CowboysDolphins vs. Cowboys- : -H.-Löns-Stadion- : -
H.-Löns-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Paderborn Dolphins-----
Munich Cowboys-----
Erima German Football League
IC
GFL31.08.16:00 h31.08.
16:00 h
Hildesheim Invaders vs. Berlin RebelsInvaders vs. Rebels- : -Helios Field- : -
Helios Field
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hildesheim Invaders-----
Berlin Rebels-----
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL31.08.16:00 h31.08.
16:00 h
Potsdam Royals vs. Paderborn DolphinsRoyals vs. Dolphins- : -Luftschiffhafen- : -
Luftschiffhafen
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Potsdam Royals-----
Paderborn Dolphins-----
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL31.08.16:00 h31.08.
16:00 h
Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Straubing SpidersWildcats vs. Spiders- : -Inn-Energie-Arena- : -
Inn-Energie-Arena
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kirchdorf Wildcats-----
Straubing Spiders-----
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL231.08.16:00 h31.08.
16:00 h
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Lübeck CougarsPanther vs. Cougars- : -VfL Benrath- : -
VfL Benrath
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Panther-----
Lübeck Cougars-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL231.08.16:00 h31.08.
16:00 h
Hamburg Pioneers vs. Rostock GriffinsPioneers vs. Griffins- : -Jahnring- : -
Jahnring
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Pioneers-----
Rostock Griffins-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL231.08.16:00 h31.08.
16:00 h
Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Bielefeld BulldogsLonghorns vs. Bulldogs- : -Jahnstadion- : -
Jahnstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Langenfeld Longhorns-----
Bielefeld Bulldogs-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL231.08.16:00 h31.08.
16:00 h
Oldenburg Knights vs. Cottbus CrayfishKnights vs. Crayfish- : -Marschwegstadion- : -
Marschwegstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Oldenburg Knights-----
Cottbus Crayfish-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL231.08.16:00 h31.08.
16:00 h
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Montabaur Fighting FarmersRazorbacks vs. Fighting Farmers- : -Stadion Auf dem Lände- : -
Stadion Auf dem Lände
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fursty Razorbacks-----
Montabaur Fighting Farmers-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL231.08.16:00 h31.08.
16:00 h
Regensburg Phoenix vs. Gießen Golden DragonsPhoenix vs. Dragons- : -Städtische Sportanlage Am Weinberg- : -
Städtische Sportanlage Am Weinberg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Regensburg Phoenix-----
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL31.08.17:00 h31.08.
17:00 h
Berlin Adler vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesAdler vs. Hurricanes- : -Poststadion- : -
Poststadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Adler-----
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL01.09.15:00 h01.09.
15:00 h
Dresden Monarchs vs. Allgäu CometsMonarchs vs. Comets- : -H.-Steyer-Stadion- : -
H.-Steyer-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Dresden Monarchs-----
Allgäu Comets-----
Erima German Football League
IC
GFL201.09.15:00 h01.09.
15:00 h
Albershausen Crusaders vs. Pforzheim WilddogsCrusaders vs. Wilddogs- : -Waldstadion- : -
Waldstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Albershausen Crusaders-----
Pforzheim Wilddogs-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL07.09./
08.09.
07.09./
08.09.
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Hildesheim InvadersNew Yorker Lions vs. Invaders- : -Stadion Hamburger Straße- : -
Stadion Hamburger Straße
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig-----
Hildesheim Invaders-----
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL207.09./
08.09.
07.09./
08.09.
Rostock Griffins vs. Langenfeld LonghornsGriffins vs. Longhorns- : -LA Stadion- : -
LA Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rostock Griffins-----
Langenfeld Longhorns-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL07.09.16:00 h07.09.
16:00 h
Berlin Rebels vs. Berlin AdlerRebels vs. Adler- : -Mommsenstadion- : -
Mommsenstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Rebels-----
Berlin Adler-----
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL07.09.16:00 h07.09.
16:00 h
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Paderborn DolphinsHurricanes vs. Dolphins- : -FC Kilia- : -
FC Kilia
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Paderborn Dolphins-----
Erima German Football League
Nord
GFL07.09.16:00 h07.09.
16:00 h
Munich Cowboys vs. ifm Razorbacks RavensburgCowboys vs. Razorbacks- : -Dante-Stadion- : -
Dante-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys-----
ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg-----
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL207.09.16:00 h07.09.
16:00 h
Cottbus Crayfish vs. Düsseldorf PantherCrayfish vs. Panther- : -Leichtatlethikstadion- : -
Leichtatlethikstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cottbus Crayfish-----
Düsseldorf Panther-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL207.09.16:00 h07.09.
16:00 h
Regensburg Phoenix vs. Fursty RazorbacksPhoenix vs. Razorbacks- : -Städtische Sportanlage Am Weinberg- : -
Städtische Sportanlage Am Weinberg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Regensburg Phoenix-----
Fursty Razorbacks-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL07.09.17:00 h07.09.
17:00 h
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Dresden MonarchsUnicorns vs. Monarchs- : -Optima-Sportpark- : -
Optima-Sportpark
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
Dresden Monarchs-----
Erima German Football League
IC
GFL207.09.17:00 h07.09.
17:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Albershausen CrusadersDragons vs. Crusaders- : -Waldstadion- : -
Waldstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Albershausen Crusaders-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL207.09.17:00 h07.09.
17:00 h
Pforzheim Wilddogs vs. Montabaur Fighting FarmersWilddogs vs. Fighting Farmers- : -Kramski Arena- : -
Kramski Arena
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Pforzheim Wilddogs-----
Montabaur Fighting Farmers-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL207.09.18:00 h07.09.
18:00 h
Bielefeld Bulldogs vs. Hamburg PioneersBulldogs vs. Pioneers- : -Stadion Rußheide- : -
Stadion Rußheide
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bielefeld Bulldogs-----
Hamburg Pioneers-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL07.09.19:00 h07.09.
19:00 h
Straubing Spiders vs. Saarland HurricanesSpiders vs. Hurricanes- : -Am Peterswöhrd- : -
Am Peterswöhrd
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Straubing Spiders-----
Saarland Hurricanes-----
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL08.09.15:00 h08.09.
15:00 h
Allgäu Comets vs. Kirchdorf WildcatsComets vs. Wildcats- : -Illerstadion, Kempten- : -
Illerstadion, Kempten
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Allgäu Comets-----
Kirchdorf Wildcats-----
Erima German Football League
Süd
GFL208.09.17:30 h08.09.
17:30 h
Lübeck Cougars vs. Oldenburg KnightsCougars vs. Knights- : -Stadion Buniamshof- : -
Stadion Buniamshof
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Lübeck Cougars-----
Oldenburg Knights-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL214.09./
15.09.
14.09./
15.09.
Nachholtermin vs. NachholterminNachholtermin vs. Nachholtermin- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Nachholtermin-----
Nachholtermin-----
German Football League 2
GFL21.09./
22.09.
21.09./
22.09.
1. Nord vs. 4. Süd1. Nord vs. 4. Süd- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
1. Nord-----
4. Süd-----
Erima German Football League
Viertelfinale
GFL21.09./
22.09.
21.09./
22.09.
1. Süd vs. 4. Nord1. Süd vs. 4. Nord- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
1. Süd-----
4. Nord-----
Erima German Football League
Viertelfinale
GFL21.09./
22.09.
21.09./
22.09.
2. Nord vs. 3. Süd2. Nord vs. 3. Süd- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
2. Nord-----
3. Süd-----
Erima German Football League
Viertelfinale
GFL21.09./
22.09.
21.09./
22.09.
2. Süd vs. 3. Nord2. Süd vs. 3. Nord- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
2. Süd-----
3. Nord-----
Erima German Football League
Viertelfinale
GFL221.09./
22.09.
21.09./
22.09.
Letzer GFL Süd vs. 1. GFL2 SüdLetzer GFL Süd vs. 1. GFL2 Süd- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Letzer GFL Süd-----
1. GFL2 Süd-----
German Football League 2
Relegation
GFL28.09./
29.09.
28.09./
29.09.
Sieger Viertelfinale vs. Sieger ViertelfinaleSieger Viertelfinale vs. Sieger Viertelfinale- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Sieger Viertelfinale-----
Sieger Viertelfinale-----
Erima German Football League
Halbfinale
GFL28.09./
29.09.
28.09./
29.09.
Sieger Viertelfinale vs. Sieger ViertelfinaleSieger Viertelfinale vs. Sieger Viertelfinale- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Sieger Viertelfinale-----
Sieger Viertelfinale-----
Erima German Football League
Halbfinale
GFL228.09./
29.09.
28.09./
29.09.
Letzter GFL Nord vs. 1. GFL2 NordLetzter GFL Nord vs. 1. GFL2 Nord- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Letzter GFL Nord-----
1. GFL2 Nord-----
German Football League 2
Relegation
GFL12.10.18:00 h12.10.
18:00 h
Sieger Halbfinale vs. Sieger HalbfinaleSieger Halbfinale vs. Sieger Halbfinale- : -Essen, Stadion an der Hafenstrasse- : -
Essen, Stadion an der Hafenstrasse
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Sieger Halbfinale-----
Sieger Halbfinale-----
Erima German Football League
GFL Finale